您当前的位置: 首页  > 古今榆林  >  文化遗产

文化遗产

市级非物质文化遗产代表性传承人

浏览量: 2836   发表时间: 2021-01-28 00:52
打印本文

榆林市:

王向荣、孙志宽、郭云琴、白进暄、雒翠莲、王晓怡、贺 斌(陕北民歌)、王 青、林玉碧、叶万秀、葛 智、高文霞、李天明、栗清秀、梁 梅、王 艳(榆林小曲)、王建领、刘汉腾、杨明芳(陕北民谚)、万忠选、王兆义(陕北民谚)、乔文新(榆林小曲)、王子高(陕北窑洞门窗制作技艺)

榆阳区:

张增明、王有祥、刘 泉(榆林豆腐传统制作技艺)、马增厚、张世华(榆阳区保宁堡老秧歌)、曹宏霞、吴锦珍(榆阳剪纸)、伊仲虎(镇川干炉传统手工制作技艺)、李国栋、史双鱼(榆林拼三鲜制作技艺)、张玉忠(榆阳区柳芭庵子建造技艺)、张生华、鱼道付(鱼河堡府城隍庙庙会)、郑国翠(榆阳剪纸)

神木市:

张子情、朱光亮(陕北神木酒曲)、李春则、高爱莲、刘兰芳、刘秋棠(神木面花)、杨文彦(神木杨家城传说)、高四虎(神木唢呐)、王世清、刘建波(神木二人台)、赵向峰、任粉翠、李淑琴(神木剪纸)、郝治中、王丽胜(神木民间匠艺画)、武尚珍(神木粉糊糊、粉皮制作技艺)、王不芳(神木传统榨油技艺)、庄永平、刘俊兰(神木手工地毯制作技艺)、项贵荣(神木传统擀毡技艺)、白应忠(神木二郎山庙会)、李焕忠、王进田(神木秧歌丑场子)、贺文彪、高和和(神木说书)、张德秀、张德勇(神木道情)、杨春生(神木银器制作技艺)、王耀平、梁知文(神木火判官)、武金平(神木手工绿豆漏粉技艺)、刘和和、刘卡田(神木放河灯)、张利军(神木酒曲)、刘崇德(神木泥塑)、

府谷县:

王忠义、苏培锋(府谷山曲)、淡文珍、刘美兰、温永开、郭候绪、柴 根、苏美荣(府谷二人台)、周东生、李 栓、苗 康(府谷哈拉寨高跷)、赵玉莲(府谷担灯舞)、张建华(府谷木船制作技艺)、王清玉(府谷二人台)、王玉梅(府谷黄米酸粥制作技艺)

横山区:

李成源、李生局、李有录(横山老腰鼓)、孙旺生、孙锦福(横山说书)、王成翔、高生全(横山道情)、贺怀会(横山元庄科武术)、谢文才(横山炖羊肉制作技艺)、杨成峰(横山响水豆腐制作技艺)、苗永富(横山圪针梁酿酒技艺)、苗生秀(横山烧瓷技艺)、刘启成、刘丙成(横山牛王大全)、贺永成(横山清醮会)、李强春(陕北民歌)

定边县:

高广世、高峥瑭(定边民间道教音乐)、冯进文、贺九彪(定边皮影道情戏)、牧彩云、卢德润(定边说书)、史宏丽、朱燕丽、郑飞雁、张玉芳(定边剪纸)、李雪峰、马德甫(定边霸王鞭)、梁月英、朱志琴、田淑莲(定边刺绣)、贺振平、李占强(定边大块羊肉制作技艺)、付 瑾、王 衡(定边羊羔肉制作技艺)、付 翔、闫琳巧(定边炉馍馍制作技艺)、刘 万、刘 波(定边刘窑香醋制作技艺)、李明海、张树春(定边木雕雕刻技艺)、马德武、张 玉(定边赛驴会)、李志忠(定边二毛皮制作技艺)、张彩雪(定边柳编编织技艺)、王永长(定边擀毡技艺)、李世斌、乔金河、(定边民歌)张生祥、张生亮(定边张氏泥塑)

靖边县:

冯怀清、刘 贵、闫志雄(靖边信天游)、张有万、李自生、祁桂芳(靖边跑驴)、李丰萍、康奇艳(靖边大秧歌)、郑振霞、耿向东(靖边鞭王鞭)、李文斌、王 莉(靖边腰鼓)、师俊飞、马英萍(靖边蜴鼓则)、黄亚清、陈爱军、李玉东(靖边二贵摔跤)、马美丽、苗玉玲(靖边哑铃舞)、 华月秀、马志芹、李雪梅(靖边剪纸)、白 玉、白建富(靖边剁荞面制作技艺)、罗闻强、贾志江(靖边传统婚俗)、刘广义、曹月娥(靖边水船)、 张加东(靖边勾灯)、魏俊兵、方忠亮(靖边皮影)、张明东、张小飞(靖边说书)、雷 静、朱志慧(靖边刺绣)、万玉安、王占宽(靖边转九曲)、赵继、崔光明(靖边唢呐)、李子华(靖边石刻)米占富、闫志和(靖边泥塑壁画)、陈秀贵(靖边说书)、边兆生(靖边剪纸)、闫小红(靖边柳编)、张莉萍(靖边柳编)、王 贵(陕北裘皮制作技艺)、王富平(靖边古建筑营造技艺)

绥德县:

汪世发、王亚清(绥米唢呐)、贺俊义、魏建明、李金梅、李岗伍、李增恒、高旭来(陕北秧歌)、雒胜军(陕北民歌)、贺世成、侯世凯(绥德踢场子)、鲍武文、郭汉州(绥德炕头石狮)、汪建勃、薛联银(绥德石雕雕刻技艺)、张世文、耿如亮(定仙焉娘娘庙花会)、王宝成(绥米唢呐)、苏建国、贾会平(绥德踢场子)、郭新钰、王永文(绥德平安书)、郝国兰、汪勇人、曹毛女(绥德剪纸)、孙有才(绥德孙有才雕刻工艺)、王军任、王应存(绥德寨山柳编技艺)、常双高(绥德民歌)、马东科、郝岳文(绥德民间壁画)、王维生、雒荣宝(绥德民间泥塑)、黄国胜(绥德年茶饭)、周占孝、李贵龙(绥德转九曲)、李强国(合龙山传说)、王保国(绥米唢呐)、鲍永文(绥德炕头石狮子)、王文瑜(绥德民间泥塑)、陈艳芬(绥德剪纸)、武 燕(绥德剪纸)、王宝成(陕北唢呐制造技艺)

米脂县:

李岐山、张明虎、刘山财(绥米唢呐)、申长明(米脂李自成传说故事)(米脂老谜谜)、朱绪光(米脂大秧歌)、刘尚林(米脂干炉烤制技艺)、艾绳军(米脂铁水打花)、李顺利(米脂驴板肠制作技艺)、李长江(貂蝉的传说故事)、杜米军(米脂剪纸)、李宏宇(米脂窑洞民俗)、杜朋朋(陕北民歌)、李秀林(米脂老陈醋)、常文金(米脂唢呐制作)、王世昌(米脂铜器制作)、汪子林(米脂翔凤山娘娘庙会)、李增彦(米脂传统四四席烹饪技艺)、艾江鹏(米脂泥娃娃制作技艺)、申良正(绥米唢呐)、

佳县:

张明贵、张鹏程(白云山道教音乐)、任至宵(白云山道教音乐)、郭佩珍(佳县剪纸)、李改琴(佳县剪纸)、康忠武(佳县庙宇木雕雕刻技艺)、康永锋(佳县庙宇木雕雕刻技艺)、马继星(佳县唢呐)、高楼顺(佳县唢呐)、柴随随(佳县唢呐)、方保国(佳县面花)、陈毛毛(佳县手工挂面制作技艺)、陈继军(佳县手工挂面制作技艺)、贺继琴(佳县刺绣)、孙德世(佳县手工造纸技艺)、孙再再(佳县手工造纸技艺)、刘成疆、刘应鹏(传统庙宇营造技艺)、赵军军(佳县包头肉)、曹东平(白云山道教音乐)、康文善(佳县唢呐)、康埃武(佳县庙宇彩绘技艺)、马连军(佳县剪纸)、高成羊(佳县马蹄酥制作技艺)、杨彦飞(佳县枣木雕刻技艺)、

吴堡县:

李探春(吴堡水船)、孔德兴(吴堡水船)、任卫成(吴堡《赶牲灵》乡艺走廊)、李繁州(吴堡《赶牲灵》乡艺走廊)、刘建朝(吴堡唢呐)、高海军(吴堡唢呐)、霍根成、霍来俊(吴堡张家山手工挂面制作技艺)、李海军、宋区会(吴堡黄河古渡)、李诚兵(吴堡黄河古渡)、慕富平(吴堡转九曲)、慕生平(吴堡转九曲)、寇生田(吴堡民谚)、王兆富(吴堡民谚)、郝爱清(张家山手工挂面制作技艺)、

清涧县:

白明理、杨树强、郝震川(清涧道清)、刘斌仁(清涧魁星楼传说)、惠东莲(清涧民歌)、曹宏信、高光生(清涧伞灯秧歌)、刘笑娟、黄建雄、卢艳霞(清涧剪纸)、师鸿范(清涧煎饼制作技艺)、刘志宁(清涧石板开采制作技艺)、刘 斌(清涧石板开采制作技艺)、王三劳(清涧果馅制作技艺)、白国海(清涧白草寺庙会)、武爱森、李增森、王碧英(武场子)、白风东(插梆子)、白根升(清涧道情)、贺国拴(白草寺庙会)、惠东莲(清涧道情)、吴 兵(清涧果馅制作)、

子洲县:

王 妮、武彩娃、崔彩花(子洲面花)、杨继高、侯香恩(子洲泥塑)、艾绳和、李永武(子洲小盐生产技艺)、张飞军、高树飞、万兆存(子洲石雕雕刻技艺)、张俊谊(子洲转九曲)、柴贵周(子洲四大名山庙会)、曹 富(子洲四大名山庙会)、刘高得、李怀彪(子洲唢呐)、曹钦华、赵 宁(子洲传统秧歌)、乔仰文、吴芳明(子洲说书)、朱 英、李 静(子洲剪纸)、张逍遥(子洲石雕技艺)、武光玉、李子明、张光荣(子洲打铁技艺)、吴兴胜、张永福(子洲擀毡技艺)、党圣兴、赵连书(子洲秧歌伞头)、高立国(子洲泥塑)、霍雨军、王崇志(陕北柳编技艺)、吴宏雄、吴瑞林(陕北窑洞营造技艺)、吴小琴、王 军(子洲果馅)、吴瑞高(子洲送葬礼俗)、马云飞(子洲水船)、梁高前(子洲土琵琶制作技艺)、李芝林(子洲毛织技艺)

共计352人